James Rizzi
1950 Brooklyn/New York - 2011 New York
5622
44 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
3
30
5
5 Werke von James Rizzi
James Rizzi
Lot 8
Montreux Jazz Festival
blattgroßer Druck
ab €300
12 Tage | Mallet Auction
James Rizzi
Lot 1073
ALL THE SAME BUT DIFFERENT/ BIG APPLE BUNCH/ TAXI TAKE US HOME
, 1994
a set of three 3D screenprints in colours
€610 - 910
12 Tage | Mallet Auction
James Rizzi
Lot 1074
LOVE THE ONE YOUR WITH/ TRUE LOVE/ PARTY TABLE
, 2001
€610 - 910
12 Tage | Mallet Auction
James Rizzi
Lot 1075
FLOWERS/ GOING TO WORK/ THINGS ARE LOOKING UP
, 2000
€610 - 910
Gemerkt