Kurt Kühn
1880 - 1957
109 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
18
90
3 Werke von Kurt Kühn
14 Tage | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Kurt Kühn
Lot 1210
Still Life with Apples on the Veranda of the Studio above a Lake
Oil
€700 - 1.000
Kurt Kühn
Lot 1211
Apple Bush
Oil
€400 - 600
Kurt Kühn
Lot 1212
Nude Female Sitting in an Armchair
Oil
€1.200 - 1.700
Gemerkt