Jaune Quick-to-See Smith
15.01.1940
31 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
6
23
3 Werke von Jaune Quick-to-See Smith
morgen | Hindman
Jaune Quick-To-See Smith
Lot 204
New Prairie Series
, 1977
ink, pencil, wash on paper
€7.500 - 11.000
6 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Jaune Quick-to-See Smith
Lot 328
, 1980
pastel on paper
€11.000 - 17.000
6 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Jaune Quick-to-See Smith
Lot 329
, 1980
pastel on paper
€11.000 - 17.000
Gemerkt