Christoffer Wilhelm Eckersberg
1783 Blakrog - 1853 Kopenhagen
1550
6 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
3
Dänemark
3 Werke von Christoffer Wilhelm Eckersberg
19 Tage | Christie's New York
CHRISTOFFER WILHELM ECKERSBERG
Lot 34
Den goden Moder (The Good Mother)
€7.500 - 11.000
19 Tage | Christie's New York
Lot 41
, 1829
€65.000 - 93.000
19 Tage | Christie's New York
Lot 44
Danish gunboats attacking H.M.S Tigress at Agersø
, 1807
watercolor and pencil on paper
€7.500 - 11.000
Gemerkt