14
Ergebnisse -
Naive Kunst / Naïve Art
Datum ↑
Preis ↑
Preis ↓
Datum ↑
Datum ↓
Künstler ↑
Künstler ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
morgen | Sotheby's, New York
Camille Bombois
Lot 173
La Femme enchainée
, 1925
€ 19.000 - 28.000
morgen | Sotheby's, New York
Horace Pippin
Lot 222
Portrait of Major-General Smedley D. Butler, U.S.M.C., Retired
, 1937
€ 139.000 - 232.000
morgen | Hindman, Chicago
Camille Bombois
Lot 72
Two Figures in a Lavender Field
oil on panel
€ 1.900 - 3.700
morgen | Hindman, Chicago
Grandma Moses
Lot 25
The Old Oaken Bucket in Spring
, 1944
oil on masonite
€ 65.000 - 84.000
morgen | Hindman, Chicago
Grandma Moses
Lot 26
Cutting Ice
, 1951
oil on masonite
€ 46.000 - 65.000
13 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Arnulf Neuwirth
Lot 194-027886/0073
Einsames Haus am frühen Morgen
, 1984
Aquarell und Bleistift auf Papier
ab € 180
16 Tage | Grisebach, Berlin
Herbert Schneider
Lot 502
”Erloschenes Rot”
, 1962
Oil on canvas
€ 3.000 - 4.000
16 Tage | Grisebach, Berlin
Friedrich Schröder-Sonnenstern
Lot 532
”Prof. Juckelor, Dr. Spuckelor, Geh. Geistrat Salutor”
, 1951
Coloured pencil and pencil on paper
€ 9.000 - 12.000
16 Tage | Grisebach, Berlin
Lot 533
”Dada-Diedie”
, 1951
€ 9.000 - 12.000
20 Tage | Heritage, Texas
Camille Bombois
Lot 69022
Les bateaux
Oil on canvas
€ 4.600 - 6.500
20 Tage | Heritage, Texas
Camille Bombois
Lot 69055
Fleurs
Oil on canvas
€ 3.700 - 5.600
23 Tage | Sotheby's, London
Alfred Wallis
Lot 116
Four Boats Under Sail
pencil and oil on cardboard
€ 18.000 - 29.000
24 Tage | Ketterer Kunst, Munich
Horace Pippin
Lot 489
Winterlandschaft
, 1940
Oil on cardboard
€ 40.000 - 60.000
35 Tage | Bonhams, London
Alfred Wallis
Two boats
oil on cardboard
€ 23.000 - 35.000
Gemerkt