10
Ergebnisse -
New Image Painting
Datum ↑
Preis ↑
Preis ↓
Datum ↑
Datum ↓
Künstler ↑
Künstler ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
heute | Christie's, Hong Kong
DANA SCHUTZ
Lot 331
Arrangement
, 2010
€ 236.000 - 472.000
6 Tage | Christie's Online
ROBERT LONGO
Lot 58
Study for Black Flag #5
, 1989
India ink and graphite on paper
€ 1.800 - 2.800
6 Tage | Christie's Online
ERIC FISCHL
Lot 130
Untitled (Portrait of Barry Wakeford)
, 2005
watercolor on paper
€ 3.700 - 5.500
8 Tage | Swann Galleries, New York
ERIC FISCHL
Lot 277
, 1994
Soft-ground etching on Rives BFK
€ 920 - 1.400
CECILY BROWN
Lot 298
Big Film Still
, 2003
Chromogenic print on smooth white photographic paper
€ 920 - 1.400
ROBERT LONGO
Lot 233
Arena Brains
, 1986
Color lithograph on Arches
€ 1.800 - 2.800
9 Tage | Ketterer Kunst, Munich
Adrian Ghenie
Lot 168
Aripile Destinului (Flügel des Schicksals)
, 2002
Oil on cardboard
€ 50.000 - 70.000
David Salle
Lot 209
Spill
, 2002
Oil
€ 30.000 - 40.000
9 Tage | Phillips, London
Robert Longo
Lot 309
Arena Brains
, 1986
Lithograph in colours, on Arches paper, with full margins
€ 1.200 - 1.800
9 Tage | Phillips, London
Robert Longo
Lot 310
Untitled (Janet, from the Men in the Cities Series)
, 1981
Archival pigment print in colours, on Canson Platine fibre paper, with full margins
€ 1.200 - 1.800
Gemerkt