13
Ergebnisse -
Pattern and Decoration / Pattern Painting
Datum ↑
Preis ↑
Preis ↓
Datum ↑
Datum ↓
Künstler ↑
Künstler ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
morgen | Grisebach, Berlin
Sigmar Polke (*1941-2010) und Augustina von Nagel (*1952)
Lot 756
”When I was young”
, 1995
C-print
€ 25.000 - 35.000
morgen | Grisebach, Berlin
Sigmar Polke
Lot 757
Gouache and India ink on paper
€ 90.000 - 120.000
morgen | Grisebach, Berlin
Sigmar Polke
Lot 758
, 2002
Gouache, acrylic and interference colour on paper
€ 70.000 - 90.000
morgen | Christie's Online
CHARLES-HOSSEIN ZENDEROUDI
Lot 68
LAL + TE
acrylic on canvas
€ 55.000 - 74.000
2 Tage | Bassenge, Berlin
Christopher Wool
Lot 8265
, 1997
€ 2.000 - 2.500
6 Tage | Bonhams, London
Charles Hossein Zenderoudi
Lot 55
HOYOTO
acrylic, pigments on canvas, framed
€ 117.000 - 175.000
6 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Sigmar Polke
Lot 600A
Coloured pencil
€ 6.000 - 8.000
6 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Sigmar Polke
Lot 8
, 1968
Watercolour and spray paint
€ 60.000 - 80.000
8 Tage | Ketterer Kunst, Munich
Sigmar Polke
Lot 149
, 1988
Gouache
€ 30.000 - 50.000
Sigmar Polke
Lot 159
Goldhaar
, 1999
Mixed media
€ 70.000 - 90.000
8 Tage | Phillips, London
Christopher Wool
Lot 384
, 2007
Screenprint in colours, on BFK Rives paper, with full margins
€ 2.300 - 3.500
8 Tage | Phillips, London
Beatriz Milhazes
Lot 376
Pink Sunshine
, 2021
Lithograph in colours, on Fabriano paper, the full sheet
€ 1.200 - 1.800
8 Tage | Phillips, London
Christopher Wool
Lot 178
My House I
, 2000
Screenprint in colours, on Matt Custom Art paper, with full margins
€ 9.400 - 14.000
Gemerkt