26
Ergebnisse -
Objektkunst
Datum ↑
Preis ↑
Preis ↓
Datum ↑
Datum ↓
Künstler ↑
Künstler ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
4 Tage | Bonhams
Robert Rauschenberg
Lot 200
Stuntman II
, 1962
Lithograph in color on Japan paper
€ 3.700 - 5.600
4 Tage | Bonhams
Robert Rauschenberg
Lot 201
Art, from Tribute 21
, 1994
Lithograph in colors on Arches paper
€ 2.300 - 3.300
4 Tage | Bonhams
Robert Rauschenberg
Lot 202
Labor, from Tribute 21
, 1994
Lithograph in colors with vegetable dye water transfer on Arches paper
€ 2.300 - 3.300
4 Tage | Bonhams
Robert Rauschenberg
Lot 203
Pre-Morocco
, 1983
Lithograph in colors with pencil additions on Rives BFK paper
€ 1.900 - 2.300
4 Tage | Bonhams
Robert Rauschenberg
Lot 204
Untitled, from Homage to Picasso
, 1973
Screenprint with gesso, solvent transfer and embossing on Arches paper
€ 1.900 - 2.800
5 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Walter Pichler
Lot 441
Ohne Titel (zwei Figuren
Bleistift auf dünnem Papier
€ 2.500 - 4.500
5 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Daniel Spoerri
Lot 644
Eberkopfjüngling mit Pflug (Ragazzo con aratro)
Bronze
€ 15.000 - 20.000
5 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Daniel Spoerri
Lot 645
Marstaucher I Palombaro
Bronze
€ 15.000 - 20.000
9 Tage | Bruun Rasmussen, Cop.
Robert Rauschenberg
Lot 622
Offset in colours
€ 800 - 1.100
9 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Josef Bauer
Lot 094-066061/0000
, 1986
Acryl auf leichtem Karton
ab € 700
12 Tage | Farsettiarte, Italy
Robert Rauschenberg
Lot 60
Poster for Peace
, 1971
12 Tage | Grisebach, Berlin
Dorothy Iannone
Lot 717
Flora and Fauna
, 1973
Gouache, India ink and felt-tip pen on cardboard
€ 10.000 - 15.000
12 Tage | Grisebach, Berlin
Dorothy Iannone
Lot 718
Strings
, 1963
Oil and paper collage on canvas
€ 40.000 - 60.000
13 Tage | Farsettiarte, Italy
Urs Lüthi
Lot 410
The Sun Shines also in America
, 1977
13 Tage | Farsettiarte, Italy
Getulio Alviani
Lot 448
Superficie a testura vibratile n. 7024, inizio anni Sessanta
17 Tage | Piasa, Paris
Claes Oldenburg
Lot 68
Chocolate Eclair
, 1964
Casein painted plaster object on a porcelain plate
€ 20.000 - 30.000
18 Tage | Swann Galleries, New York
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
Lot 133
The Silkscreen Paintings 1962/1964, Whitney Museum of American Art
, 1990
Color offset lithograph on white wove paper
€ 920 - 1.400
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
Lot 129
XXXIV Drawings for Dante's Inferno
, 1964
Portfolio with complete text, 1 lithograph printed on Angoumois à la main paper and 34 color offset lithographs
€ 4.600 - 7.400
CLAES OLDENBURG
Lot 158
Proposed Colossal Monument for Battersea Park, London, Drum Set
, 1969
Color offset lithograph on textured cream wove paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
Lot 130
Brake
, 1969
Lithograph on Arches Cover Paper
€ 3.700 - 5.500
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
Lot 128
Visitation I
, 1965
Color lithograph on Rives BFK
€ 2.800 - 4.600
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
Lot 127
Dwan Gallery Poster
, 1965
Color offset lithograph on cream wove paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
JEAN TINGUELY
Lot 75
Essellier
Color lithograph and collage on Rives BFK
€ 920 - 1.400
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
Lot 132
International Very Special Arts Festival
, 1989
Color offset lithograph on wove paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
19 Tage | Ketterer Kunst, Munich
Robert Rauschenberg
Lot 55
Bicycloid VII
, 1992
€ 100.000 - 200.000
Robert Rauschenberg
Lot 56
Posse Stir (Galvanic Suite)
, 1989
Mixed media
€ 200.000 - 300.000
Gemerkt