Suchen Sie Angebote zu Ihren Lieblingskünstlern
Tausende Kunstauktionen pro Jahr mit hunderttausenden Werken!
  • Künstlername::
    Willem de Kooning
93 Angebote (in den letzten 12 Monaten):
  • Aquarell / Zeichnung: 18
  • Druckgrafik: 37
  • Skulptur / Objekt: 2
  • Gemälde: 33
5 Tage | Doyle, New York
Willem de Kooning
Lot 227 UNTITLED (FOR FRANK O'HARA)
Lithograph printed in beige and black
€ 480 - 670
5 Tage | Doyle, New York
Willem de Kooning
Lot 228 WILLEM DE KOONING, WHITNEY MUSEUM OF AMERICAN ART
Color offset lithograph exhibition poster
€ 570 - 760
6 Tage | Bonhams, New York
After Willem de Kooning
Lot 131 Guild Hall Poster , 1987
Offset lithograph in colors on smooth wove paper
€ 570 - 860
11 Tage | Christie's Online
WILLEM DE KOONING
Lot 42 Seated Woman
charcoal on vellum
€ 38.000 - 57.000
11 Tage | Christie's Online
WILLEM DE KOONING
Lot 47 Untitled , 1960
oil on paper mounted to paper, laid down on Masonite
€ 29.000 - 48.000
11 Tage | Christie's Online
WILLEM DE KOONING
Lot 261 Two untitled drawings
charcoal on paper
€ 3.800 - 5.700
11 Tage | Christie's Online
WILLEM DE KOONING
Lot 262 Two untitled drawings
sheet 2: charcoal on paper
€ 3.800 - 5.700