Wir durchsuchen 2.085.178 Objekte für Sie.
Kuratierte Suchen
65
Ergebnisse
Sortierung:
Preis ↓
Preis ↑
Preis ↓
Datum ↑
Datum ↓
Künstler ↑
Künstler ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
9 Tage | Strauss & Co, Johannesburg
Gregoire Boonzaier
Lot 23
Church with Red Steeple, Old Cape Town
, 1977
oil on canvas laid down on board
€ 3.000 - 4.100
20 Tage | Christie's, New York
FREDERICK CARL FRIESEKE
Lot 471
The Artist's Wife Sewing
, 1923
charcoal, watercolor and pencil on paper
€ 2.600 - 4.300
26 Tage | heffel
Marc-Aurèle de Foy Suzor-Coté
Lot 417
Le Vieux Cocher
bronze
€ 1.900 - 3.100
24 Tage | Christie's, New York
JOSEPH AUSTIN PENNELL
Lot 601
Nocturne
watercolor and gouache on paper
€ 850 - 1.300
JOSEPH AUSTIN PENNELL
Lot 659
Sunset
watercolor on paper
€ 850 - 1.300
4 Tage | dorotheum
Edouard Manet
Lot 235
Berthe Morisot
, 1872
Radierung auf beigem Vergépapier
ab € 400
4 Tage | dorotheum
Marie Keller-Hermann
Lot 193
(Wien 1868-1952 Utting-Dachau
ab € 300
5 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Ludwig Willroider
Lot 138-080644/0001
Landschaft mit Staffage
Öl auf Karton
ab € 300
25 Tage | artmark
Claude Monet
Lot 76
Camille and Son Jean Monet
cromolitografie
€ 250 - 450
25 Tage | artmark
Claude Monet
Lot 26
Saint George at Sunrise
cromolitografie
€ 250 - 450
25 Tage | artmark
Edgar Degas
Lot 140
Ballerinas
cromolitografie
€ 250 - 450
10 Tage | dorotheum
Anton Faistauer
Lot 25
Zilli
, 1920
ab € 140
10 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Anton Faistauer
Lot 25
Zilli
, 1920
ab € 140
10 Tage | dorotheum
Gustav Kampmann
Lot 28
Lokomotive
ab € 120
10 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Gustav Kampmann
Lot 28
Lokomotive
ab € 120
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
von
Gemerkt